?

Log in

YOUR SO PETI
LOVE ME NOW
Recent Entries 
17th-Dec-2010 11:50 am - THIS COMMUNITY NEEDS TO BE LESS DEAD
tsuna 2 | katekyo hitman reborn!
SO I'M GONNA SHARE A DREAM I HAD LAST NIGHT. BEFORE I GOT OFF MY PC LAST NIGHT, I WAS LOOKING FOR SOME NICE PICS OF FRAN TO MAKE ICONS OF, WHICH PROBABLY INFLUENCED THIS. (DIDN'T FIND ANY GOOD ONES, SADLY.)

ANYWAYS, I'M IN WALMART, AND MAMMON IS MAKING ME HAVE A DANCE CONTEST WITH FRAN IN THE AISLES FOR REASONS I DON'T REMEMBER. I CAN'T DANCE, THOUGH, SO I LOSE. BIG TIME. SO NOW MAMMON IS TRYING TO KILL ME, SO I'M RUNNING FOR MY FUCKING LIFE BEING THE NORMAL PERSON I AM, AND I HIDE BEHIND A CASH REGISTER. BUT I REALIZE THAT'S A PRETTY CRAPPY HIDING PLACE, SO I RUN TO THE BATHROOM, WHICH APPARENTLY HAS SHOWERS IN IT FOR SOME REASON. (WHO WANTS TO TAKE A SHOWER AT WALMART?!?!) SOME WAY OR ANOTHER I DRAGGED FRAN WITH ME, DESPITE THAT I WAS ALONE BEFOREHAND. MAMMON FINDS ME AND SOMEHOW HAS BEL WITH HIM OUT OF NOWHERE, AND STARTS BANGING ON THE DOOR...BUT APPARENTLY THE BATHROOMS IN WALMART HAVE BARRIERS. YEAH. AND THEN ALL OF THE SUDDEN XANXUS IS IN THERE, SO I'M LIKE RUNNING TO THE OTHER SIDE OF THE ROOM BECAUSE WELL, UH, IT'S XANXUS. THEN HE VANISHES, LOL. :| THEN ALL OF THE SUDDEN, BEL AND MAMMON ARE IN THERE, AND FRAN SAYS IT WAS ALL A TRICK TO SURPRISE ME FOR MY BIRTHDAY, WHICH I HAD NO IDEA WAS THAT DAY.

...WHAT IS THIS I DON'T EVEN. I HAVE SERIOUSLY WEIRD DREAMS.

THAT ASIDE, NOW I WANT TO SEE FRAN HAVING A DANCE COMPETITION IN WALMART.
9th-Sep-2010 09:53 pm - I'VE FIGURED IT OUT.
Default
I REALISED WHY THEY'VE MADE A CRAPPY NEW GETS-BEATEN-POWERS-UP-LAYS-SMACKDOWN-ON-STUPID-NEW-OPPONENTS ARC. THEY GOT THAT PRETTY SYMBOL SWIRLY THING AS A BRUSH ON PHOTOSHOP AND WANTED TO TEST IT OUT.

TEN BUCKS SAYS HIBARI APPEARS OUT OF NOWHERE AGAIN.
14th-Aug-2010 09:52 pm - LETS BRING SOME NOSTALGIA UP IN HERE
REMEMBER EPISODE 5? LETS BRING BACK THE MEMORIES OF REBORN!QUALITYANIMATION



MY GOWADERA, YOU SURE A LOOKING QUITE DANDY. YOU TOO, BROCK.
SWAN DIVE, INTO THE BEST EPISODE OF YOUR LIFECollapse )
5th-Aug-2010 02:54 pm - HEY YA'LL LOOK IT'S A REVIEW
Saint Seiya || Yuzuriha // Blood on my h
HEY GUYS, FIRST POST. CHAPTER 301 BREAK DOWN. I TRY TO BE HUMOROUS.

SPOILERS MAN, SPOILERS. ALSO PIC HEAVYCollapse )
16th-Jul-2010 11:11 pm - CAPSLOCK COMM, AM DISSAPOINT
Fran: Heart <3
 I COME BACK AFTER A MONTH AND NO LULZ SINCE JUNE? WE NEED SOME MOAR CRACK UP IN HERE LIKE THE VONGOLA RINGS NEED SUPER GLUE.

THEREFORE, I MADE A CRAPPY COMIC. ENJOY. 

WATCH THIS ACTUALLY HAPPENCollapse )
24th-Jun-2010 03:31 am - FUCKING VOI
WHERE THE FUCK IS ALL THE CAPSLOCK U GAIZ, JUST BECAUSE ONE LITTLE IDIOT BOY IS HALF DEAD DOESN'T MEAN THE COMM HAS TO BE.

SPOILERS AHEAD, WARNINGS FOR SERIOUSLY UGLY KIDS.Collapse )
This page was loaded Feb 22nd 2017, 3:25 pm GMT.